GINASIO NOVA ERA - CAIEIRAS | RUA ENGENHEIRO GINO DARTORA, Nº 234 NOVA ERA - 07718075
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 09:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo A | IPANEMA | 0 x 1 | UDINESE |
002 | 10:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo B | SODABEB | 9 x 0 | SILVIA CITY |
003 | 11:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo B | FAVELA | 3 x 2 | CORINGA F. S. |
004 | 12:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo C | ESTRELA CADENTE | 2 x 4 | CACHORREIRA |
GINASIO NOVA ERA - CAIEIRAS | RUA ENGENHEIRO GINO DARTORA, Nº 234 NOVA ERA - 07718075
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
005 | 08:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo E | CRAP | 3 x 1 | ALL IN |
006 | 09:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo D | FALCATRUAS | 0 x 9 | 13 DE MAIO |
007 | 10:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo D | SKINA / AIR LAB | 13 x 0 | R 10 A |
008 | 11:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo F | R 10 B | 2 x 3 | CRUZEIRINHO |
010 | 13:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo F | RED | 1 x 3 | IRMÃOS RINCÃO |
011 | 14:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo A | BOCA JUNIORS | 3 x 3 | LEÕES DOS REIS |
012 | 15:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo C | R. A. F. S. | 1 x 6 | MARANATA |
GINASIO NOVA ERA - CAIEIRAS | RUA ENGENHEIRO GINO DARTORA, Nº 234 NOVA ERA - 07718075
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
013 | 08:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo C | ESTRELA CADENTE | 11 x 2 | R. A. F. S. |
014 | 09:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo C | CACHORREIRA | 0 x 2 | MARANATA |
015 | 10:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo A | IPANEMA | 2 x 2 | BOCA JUNIORS |
016 | 11:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo A | UDINESE | 8 x 4 | LEÕES DOS REIS |
017 | 12:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo B | SODABEB | 11 x 2 | FAVELA |
018 | 13:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo B | SILVIA CITY | 0 x 5 | CORINGA F. S. |
009 | 14:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo E | DE LA RUA | 2 x 5 | AMIZADE |
GINASIO NOVA ERA - CAIEIRAS | RUA ENGENHEIRO GINO DARTORA, Nº 234 NOVA ERA - 07718075
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
016 | 08:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo F | CRUZEIRINHO | 1 x 4 | IRMÃOS RINCÃO |
020 | 09:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo E | ALL IN | 2 x 1 | AMIZADE |
021 | 10:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo E | CRAP | 0 x 1 | DE LA RUA |
022 | 11:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo F | R 10 B | 3 x 6 | RED |
023 | 12:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo D | 13 DE MAIO | 7 x 4 | R 10 A |
024 | 13:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo D | FALCATRUAS | 0 x 11 | SKINA / AIR LAB |
GINASIO NOVA ERA - CAIEIRAS | RUA ENGENHEIRO GINO DARTORA, Nº 234 NOVA ERA - 07718075
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
025 | 08:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo B | CORINGA F. S. | 2 x 4 | SODABEB |
027 | 10:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo C | MARANATA | 2 x 3 | ESTRELA CADENTE |
028 | 11:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo C | CACHORREIRA | 7 x 2 | R. A. F. S. |
029 | 12:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo A | UDINESE | 2 x 3 | BOCA JUNIORS |
030 | 13:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo A | LEÕES DOS REIS | 3 x 3 | IPANEMA |
GINASIO NOVA ERA - CAIEIRAS | RUA ENGENHEIRO GINO DARTORA, Nº 234 NOVA ERA - 07718075
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
031 | 08:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo D | R 10 A | 0 x 5 | FALCATRUAS |
032 | 09:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo D | 13 DE MAIO | 3 x 1 | SKINA / AIR LAB |
033 | 10:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo F | IRMÃOS RINCÃO | 5 x 0 | R 10 B |
034 | 11:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo F | CRUZEIRINHO | 0 x 11 | RED |
035 | 12:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo E | AMIZADE | 4 x 2 | CRAP |
036 | 13:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo E | ALL IN | 1 x 4 | DE LA RUA |
026 | 14:00 | Adulto (+16) | Grupo B | SILVIA CITY | 5 x 0 | FAVELA |